(Jan. 1- Dec. 31)

(information below is updated as of Nov. 10, 2021; will be updated at least once a month)

>> Click here to view membership information

GIANT LEGACY MEMBERSHIP LEVEL

($1,000 and above)

  • John and Patricia (Bratton) Bradley
  • Bobby Browder, Class of 1993
  • Jason Buck, Class of 1991
  • Alan Culley, Class of 1967, and PJ (Eltzroth) Culley, Class of 1971
  • Trent Dailey, Class of 1999
  • Sara Edgerton
  • Greg Keeton, Class of 1977, and Lori Keeton, Class of 1981
  • Esther and Jack Keller
  • Trena Keys, Class of 1982
  • Luke Mitchell, Class of 1999
  • Gregory Reed, Class of 1970
  • Carlton Rose, Class of 1980
  • Johnnie Williams, Class of 1990

Corporate/organizational donations at Giant Legacy Level:

  • Atlas Foundry
  • Bahr Brothers Mfg.
  • Bobby Browder Edward Jones (Class of 1993)
  • Bruner Dental Center
  • First Farmers Bank & Trust
  • Gorman & Bunch Orthodontics
  • Greg Hubler Buick GMC
  • IMG
  • Indiana Wesleyan University
  • Kingdom Roofing Systems
  • Marion General Hospital
  • Marion High School Class of 1999
  • VIA Financial Group
  • Walmart / Walmart Distribution

GIANT MEMBERSHIP LEVEL

($500 to $999)

  • Norma (Anderson) Achor, Class of 1963, and Michael Achor, Class of 1961
  • Alan (Class of 1997) and Christy Beck family
  • Michelle Bunker, Class of 1991
  • Todd Dailey, Class of 2003
  • John and Linda Earnest, Class of 1962
  • Pierre “P.J.” Fisher, Class of 1949
  • Shannon French
  • Amanda Lantz, Class of 1998
  • Terry and Betty Porter, Class of 1962
  • Mike and Jennifer (Wasick) Roper, Class of 1979
  • Jon Eric Trice, Class of 1984
  • The Vermilions: Aaron, Class of 1989; Ann (Beck), Class of 1992; Sam, Class of 2018; Ellie, Class of 2020; and Beck, Class of 2023

Corporate/organizational donations at Giant Level:

  • Applebees
  • Beacon Credit Union
  • CASA
  • CIE
  • Culvers
  • Edward Jones – Luke Mitchell
  • Fortress Federal Credit Union
  • Horizon Bank
  • Huhtamaki
  • Ivy Tech Community College
  • John R. Claxon Insurance Agency
  • Keenan Davis State Farm Agent
  • Kirby Risk
  • Kitts Realty Inc.
  • Marion Tire
  • McClure Oil
  • Midwest Eye Consultants
  • Moe’s
  • The Moritz Group
  • Nick McKinley Insurance Agency
  • Northwest Bank
  • Premier Home Health Care
  • Randall Miller & Associates
  • Remax – Joe Schroder
  • Riverside Community Federal Credit Union
  • Ruoff – Melissa (Wysong) Stone, Class of 1993
  • Slingshot
  • Southworth Ford
  • Stanley Steemer
  • Star Financial
  • Tendercare Kennel & Grooming LLC
  • TJR Equipment
  • TLC Management
  • United Health Care
  • VIA Credit Union
  • Wendy’s Restaurant
  • Wiley Metal Fabrication

GOLD MEMBERSHIP LEVEL

($150 to $499)

  • Leslee (Lutz) Anders, Class of 1965
  • Teresa and Ray Baker, Class of 1971
  • Sally Barley, Class of 1975
  • Mike Barney, Class of 1974, and Patty (Spidel) Barney, Class of 1975
  • Bruce Baumbaugh, Class of 1971
  • Amanda Bradford
  • Eric Bradley
  • Ben and Katy Burnau
  • Angy Byer
  • Tiffany (Seacott) Dailey, Class of 2005
  • Debbi (Tolbert) Duggar, Class of 1973
  • Lori (Hurst) Eltzroth, Class of 1989
  • Donovan Garrett, Class of 1986
  • Nicholas Gulliford, Class of 1983
  • Jason Hiland
  • Marc Holderead, Class of 2001, and Ashley Holderead, Class of 2003
  • Stephenie (Wiecking) Jackson, Class of 1990
  • Orine Johnson
  • Tyler Jones, Class of 2004
  • Kathleen Keller, Class of 1991
  • Teddie Thomas Lee, Class of 1963
  • Stephanie Lockwood
  • Layne Maki
  • Alison (Kraai) McKee
  • Aaron Messer, Class of 2012
  • Ryan Meyer
  • Shane Nichols
  • Susanna (Nation) Resler, Class of 1964
  • Carl Roberts, Class of 1995
  • Leslie (Florea) Roberts, Class of 1984
  • Theresa Rouse
  • Terry Rude
  • Stephen Russell
  • Robert Schultz
  • Chuck and Dianne (Secttor) Smith, Class of 1963
  • Federa Smith
  • David Stanley
  • Sheila (Caldwell) Stewart, Class of 1969, in honor of Art Caldwell
  • Fred Treadwell
  • Lisa (Taylor) Weaver, Class of 1995
  • Davron Williams, Class of 2010
  • Desmond Wise
  • Steve and Cindy Wright, Class of 1973

Corporate/organizational donations at Gold Level:

  • Bad Apple Graphics
  • The Elks Country Club
  • Jennifer Meyer Real Estate
  • Marion High School Class of 1970

PURPLE MEMBERSHIP LEVEL

($100 to $149)

  • David J. Anderson
  • Benji Banks
  • Robert Bannister
  • Bill Barley, Class of 1970
  • Dr. Thomas Barley, Class of 1973
  • Janet Barnett, Class of 1974
  • Jami Bartel
  • Anita Bower, in memory of Richard Bower
  • David Bower, in memory of Richard Bower
  • Kimberly Bower
  • Jean Bradshaw, in memory of Richard Bower
  • Stanley Bradshaw
  • Martha Brice, in memory of Richard Bower
  • Russell Brown
  • Deborah (Nelson) Bruner, Class of 1966
  • Barbara Caldwell, in honor of Art Caldwell
  • Tom Christie, Class of 1975
  • Wanda Cole, Class of 1979
  • Bryce Coryea, Class of 1975
  • Carla Craig
  • David Culley, Class of 1999
  • Ronald Dawson
  • Karen Dowling
  • Dianna Dickson, Class of 1973
  • Sharon Dunwoody, Class of 1965
  • Joyce (Haines) Eltzroth, Class of 1964
  • Joni Fenwick, Class of 1971
  • Paul Ferguson
  • Debbie (Johnson) Flint, Class of 1979
  • Carol (Helton) Freeman, Class of 1982
  • Martina Gallaway
  • Cheryle Garriott
  • Martha (Wysong) Grove
  • Marcia (Snyder) Guenin, Class of 1979
  • Carol (Plummer) Hamilton, Class of 1959
  • Carolyn Harper
  • Pamala (Dunwoody) Hodgin, Class of 1967
  • John Johnson
  • Susie Ogden Johnson, Class of 1971
  • Danny Jones, Class of 1984
  • Robyn Jones
  • Joseph and Patsy Lutton
  • Margaret (Metcalf) McClelland, Class of 1965
  • Pamalou McIntyre
  • Alice (Wardrip) Milhollon, Class of 1980
  • Royce & Jan Mitchell
  • Steve Moritz, Class of 1969, Cathy (Thomas) Moritz, Class of 1980
  • Wesley Newton, Class of 1970, and Marcia (Freeman) Newton, Class of 1973
  • Trent Nukes, Class of 1988
  • Lunden O’Donnell
  • Joseph O’Donnell
  • Barb Pack
  • Sarah Pack
  • Kevin Peterson
  • Hobert Pence
  • Keith Rea, Class of 1976
  • John Reed, Class of 1969
  • Wanda Reed
  • Amelia Sharon-Wood
  • Kim (Todd) Shelford, Class of 1977
  • Brian Shields, Class of 1979
  • Steve Smithley, Class of 1973
  • Kelly Snyder, Class of 1981
  • Charo (Boyd) Speikes
  • Kellie (Clevenger) Street, Class of 1984
  • Shirley Stodgill
  • Cindy (Monts) Thatcher
  • Clyde Thornell, in memory of Dwayne Hann
  • Lee Turner
  • Holly (Harris) Tuttle
  • Paul Usher, Class of 1963
  • John Velasquez
  • Laurie Klein Weller, Class of 1978, and Andy Weller, Class of 1978
  • Jennifer Wesling
  • Jerry Whitton, Class of 1959
  • Susan (Brock) Williams, Class of 1956
  • Marcia Wilson, in memory of Dewayne Andrew
  • Tami Zeckel

Corporate/organizational donations at Purple Level:

  • Hoosier Jiffy Print
  • PamHasFavor LLC

MEMBERSHIP LEVEL

($25 to $99)

  • Jena Adrianson
  • Ray Adrianson
  • George Anderson
  • Eric Andrew
  • Chris Andrick
  • Gay Andrick-Nieman, Class of 1977
  • Guy Andric, 1975
  • Jean Arnold
  • Terry Arnold
  • Dave Arrendale, Class of 1972
  • Robert Arrendale
  • Preston Arx, in memory of Richard Bower
  • Larry Ayers
  • Kimberly Backs, Class of 1996
  • Winston Baity
  • Betsy Ballard
  • Gary Ballinger
  • Bradley Banks, Class of 1993
  • Amanda Banter, Class of 1996
  • Craig Barnett
  • Tami (Purkey) Barnett, Class of 1985
  • Cindy Beck
  • Danny Beck
  • Greg Beck
  • Jennifer Beck
  • Joe Beck
  • Julie (Lusher) Beck, Class of 2009
  • Bill Beekman, Class of 1964
  • Jan Beekman, Class of 1964
  • Matt Bennet, Class of 1988
  • Trevor Bennet, Class of 2017
  • Truman Bennet, Class of 2019
  • Barbara Jean Bile, Class of 1997
  • Francis Bir
  • Victoria Bishop
  • Eddie Black
  • Tiajuana Black, Class of 1968
  • Jalen Blackmon, Class of 2021
  • James Blackmon, Class of 1983
  • James Blackmon Jr., Class of 2014
  • Vijay Blackmon, Class of 2016
  • Pamela Boatwright
  • Kyle Booher, Class of 2005
  • Bob Browder
  • Laycee (Byer) Bruner, Class of 2008
  • Lucas Bruner, Class of 2008
  • Laura Bruns, Class of 1995
  • Keith Burke
  • Chris Butche, Class of 1990
  • David Campbell
  • Carole (Landis) Cardwell, Class of 1965
  • Tina Harmon Carteaux, Class of 1975
  • Amy Circle
  • Ann Clifford
  • Michele Coffey
  • Karl Holloway, Class of 1973
  • Linda (Pirl) Holloway, Class of 1972
  • Joe Collins
  • Josh Colvin, Class of 1992
  • Cameron Cox
  • Charley Cox
  • Karen (Reeves) Cox, Class of 1975
  • Kenny Cox
  • Bradley Crump
  • Cindy (Shaw) Cunningham, Class of 1975
  • Todd Curran, Class of 1968
  • Joanne Czernik, in Memory of Richard Bower
  • Tashema Davis
  • Marci (Andrick) Derado, Class of 1979
  • Ivorienne Dhabolt, Class of 1982
  • Ashlee (Shook) Dixon, Class of 2006
  • Chad Dixon
  • Lisa Duggan
  • Jordon Dunham
  • The Dyers
  • Leontha Eagleson
  • Jerry Eaton
  • Ginger Edwards
  • Kristen (Futrell) Edwards, Class of 2010
  • Abby Eltzroth
  • Ethan Eltzroth
  • Geoff Eltzroth, Class of 1985
  • Tim Enyeart
  • Mark Esposito
  • Monica Esposito
  • Rita Faulkner
  • Jack Fauser, Class of 2021
  • Julie Fauser, Class of 1980
  • Kiki Fauser, Class of 2012
  • Mark Fauser
  • Nick Fauser, Class of 2010
  • Jessica Flannery
  • Julie (Drook) Flores, Class of 1975
  • Brian Flynn, Class of 1973
  • John Foland
  • Jason Ford, Class of 1993
  • Karen Fry, in memory of Gino Columbus
  • Barbara Frye
  • Cindy Futrell, Class of 1978
  • Juan Garcia
  • Teneal Gardner, Class of 1999
  • Eric Gentry
  • Nancy Goebel
  • Jennifer (Pavich) Goodman, Class of 1992
  • Connie Gorrell, Class of 1972
  • Noah Graham
  • Vance Greening
  • Shirley (Pritchett) Gustafson, Class of 1975
  • Barb and Tony Hamaker
  • Kent Hammons
  • Nancy Harris, Class of 1967
  • Sheryl Harshman
  • Brett Harwood
  • Beth Hauk, Class of 1972
  • Alicia Ann Hawkins
  • Kathy (Wert) Helbert
  • Judy Henn
  • James Hensley
  • Dorothy Hensley
  • Lynette Herold, in memory of Richard Bower
  • Kirston Hiller, Class of 2004
  • Steven Holmes, Class of 1961
  • Deb Horsman
  • Archie Horton
  • Debbie (Daniel) Howard, Class of 1972
  • Suellen Huff, Class of 1962
  • Tom Hunt
  • Elizabeth Huskins
  • Garry Hutchison, Class of 1975
  • Kimberley (Killham) Isherwood, Class of 1976
  • Joshua Jackson, Class of 2000
  • Michelle Jacobs
  • Jonetta Jones
  • David Kay
  • Mark Kay
  • Melinda Kean
  • Nancy (Winchell) Kerchenfaut
  • Brian Landrum, Class of 1974
  • Kathy (Booher) Landrum, Class of 1979
  • Katie Landrum, Class of 2011
  • Mary Legan
  • Cindy Lindsey, Class of 1978
  • Michael Lovett
  • The Maidenbergs
  • Steve Main
  • Jessica (Laine) Martz
  • Jenna Mauller
  • Peter McDonnell
  • Elly McNair
  • Melesa McNutt
  • Marva Meadows
  • Ed Merchant, Class of 1971
  • Joan Metzler
  • Christy Meyer
  • Jennifer (Kitts) Moore, Class of 1987
  • Connor Moritz, Class of 2018
  • Alicia (Stair) Morrell, Class of 1993
  • Antonio Nukes, Class of 1977
  • Debbie Norton, Class of 1976
  • Sandra (Perkins) Nukes, Class of 1954
  • Thomas Nukes, Class of 1955
  • Cindy Overmyer, in memory of Jeffery Overmyer
  • Ron Owings, Class of 1972
  • Janet Parmer, Class of 1982
  • Daniel Patrick, Class of 1970
  • Twanna Floriana Patrick, Class of 1970
  • Clayton Payne, Class of 1999
  • Shirley Payne, Class of 1997
  • Sharon Pearson
  • Rita Perkins
  • Eric Persinger, Class of 1988
  • Shannon Persinger
  • Emily Phillippe, Class of 2020
  • Evan Phillippe, Class of 2020
  • Kristi (Marden) Phillippe, Class of 1995
  • Mike Phillippe, Class of 1995
  • Sarah (Arbaugh) Poehler, Class of 1970
  • Melissa (Bennet) Pogue, Class of 1984
  • Lisa (Holderead) Proctor, Class of 1997
  • Glenda (Rojas) Rehr, Class of 2007
  • Katie (Hoffar) Roland
  • Christina Lynn (Hurd) Rumple, Class of 1968
  • Susan (McCollum) Saunders, Class of 1969
  • James Savesky, Class of 1967
  • Nancy Schlicker, in memory of Richard Bower
  • Vivian Seaman, in memory of Richard Bower
  • Steve Seffinger
  • Julie Sherman, Class of 1974
  • Lara Short
  • Lydia Short, Class of 2020
  • Chris Sipes, Class of 2005
  • Adrienne Smith, Class of 1975
  • Arletha Smith
  • Becky Smith
  • Charles Smith, in memory of Duffy Fankboner
  • Terri Smith
  • Suyin So
  • Diana Spitzer
  • Connie Strange
  • Stephan Swan
  • Amanda Swift
  • Doug Tirmenstein
  • Lindsey (Kellogg) Topping, Class of 2003
  • Dorinda Latham Turner, Class of 1962
  • Pamala Turney
  • Saundra Van Hoose Clevenger, Class of 1962
  • Kellise (Owensby) Walker
  • Robin Walter
  • Stephen Ward
  • Javon Washington
  • Rhonda (Evans) Watkins, Class of 1979
  • Roxzann Weaver, Class of 1978
  • Travis Welch, Class of 1991
  • Tim Wentz, Class of 1973
  • Sarah (Hoffar) Whaley
  • Shelli Widmeyer
  • Carolyn Williams, Class of 1969
  • Crystal (Blackmon) Williams, Class of 2001
  • Jill (Bradford) Williams, Class of 1981
  • Melvin Williams
  • KiLeigh Williams, Class of 2009
  • Kaylan Williams, Class of 2016
  • Kennedy Williams, Class of 2013
  • Beth Winchell
  • Steven Winchell
  • Patrice (McCollum) Woody, Class of 1976
  • Nikki (Bosley) Worl, Class of 1988
  • Jean Wright
  • Olivia Wright, Class of 1996
  • Christine Corey Wyrick
  • Michael Wysong

Corporate/organizational donations at Membership Level:

  • Hair Design by Andrea
  • Psi Iota Xi Sorority, in memory of Gino Columbus